来自官方财务报表的收入、利润与现金流历史。
Corteva, Inc. operates as a pure-play agriculture company in the United States, Canada, the Middle East, Africa, Europe, Latin America, and Asia. The company provides products that protect against weeds, insects, diseases, nematodes, and other pests, as well as supports crop health via nitrogen management and seed-applied technologies. Its crop protection solutions and digital solutions provide farmers tools to improve productivity and help keep fields free of weeds, insects, and diseases.
| 利润表 | TTM → 2026-06-30 | 2025-12-31 | 2024-12-31 | 2023-12-31 | 2022-12-31 | 2021-12-31 | 2020-12-31 | 2019-12-31 | 2018-12-31 | 2017-12-31 | 2016-12-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 总收入 | $17.8B | $17.4B | $16.9B | $17.2B | $17.5B | $15.7B | $14.2B | $13.8B | $14.3B | $14.2B | $14.0B |
| 毛利 | $8.6B | $8.2B | $7.4B | $17.2B | $7.0B | $6.4B | $5.7B | $5.3B | $4.3B | $5.8B | $5.7B |
| 毛利率% | 48.4% | 47.3% | 43.6% | 100.0% | 40.2% | 41.1% | 40.2% | 38.1% | 30.4% | 41.0% | 40.2% |
| 营业利润(EBIT) | $3.0B | $2.6B | $2.1B | $941M | $1.9B | $1.3B | $843M | $584M | ($448M) | $188M | $886M |
| 营业利润率% | 17.1% | 15.0% | 12.4% | 5.5% | 11.1% | 8.4% | 5.9% | 4.2% | -3.1% | 1.3% | 6.3% |
| 净利 | $1.0B | $1.1B | $907M | $735M | $1.1B | $1.8B | $681M | ($959M) | ($5.1B) | $2.5B | $503M |
| 净利润率 % | 5.7% | 6.3% | 5.4% | 4.3% | 6.6% | 11.2% | 4.8% | -6.9% | -35.4% | 17.8% | 3.6% |
| EBITDA | $3.2B | $3.1B | $2.7B | $941M | $2.7B | $3.6B | $1.9B | $1.4B | ($3.7B) | ($30M) | $606M |
| 每股收益(EPS) | $1.51 | $1.61 | $1.30 | $1.03 | $1.58 | $2.37 | $0.91 | $-1.28 | $-6.76 | $3.38 | $0.67 |
| 已发行股数 (M) | 672M | 681M | 696M | 712M | 724M | 742M | 751M | 750M | 749M | 749M | 749M |
来源:公司公开报告(SEC)。在依赖任何数字前请核对 SEC EDGAR。
资产负债表、现金流、季度数据与完整财务比率见 CTVA 交互式查看器。 /companies/us/CTVA
本网站信息仅用于教育与参考,不构成投资建议。不发布目标价或买卖建议。
About TickerBase · Data methodology & sources · Privacy · Terms