تاريخ الإيرادات والأرباح والتدفقات النقدية من القوائم المالية الرسمية.
Harmony Gold Mining Company Limited engages in the exploration, extraction, processing, and sale of mineral products in South Africa, Papua New Guinea, and Australia. The company explores for gold, uranium, silver, and copper deposits. It holds interest in CSA copper mine located in New South Wales, Sydney; Eva copper project, an iron oxide-copper gold resource with 16 exploration tenements located in Northwest Queensland, Australia; and Hidden Valley and Papua New Guinea projects situated in Morobe Province, Papua New Guinea.
الرسوم البيانية التفاعلية والقوائم الكاملة ← نموذج التقييم (DCF) ←
| قائمة الدخل | TTM → 2025-12-31 | 2025-06-30 | 2024-06-30 | 2023-06-30 | 2022-06-30 | 2021-06-30 | 2020-06-30 | 2019-06-30 | 2018-06-30 | 2017-06-30 | 2016-06-30 | 2015-06-30 | 2014-06-30 | 2013-06-30 | 2012-06-30 | 2011-06-30 | 2010-06-30 | 2009-06-30 | 2008-06-30 | 2007-06-30 | 2006-06-30 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| إجمالي الإيرادات | ZAR 150.3B | ZAR 73.9B | ZAR 61.4B | ZAR 49.3B | ZAR 42.6B | ZAR 41.7B | ZAR 29.2B | ZAR 26.9B | ZAR 21.9B | ZAR 18.4B | ZAR 18.7B | ZAR 16.5B | ZAR 16.1B | ZAR 17.9B | ZAR 16.0B | ZAR 12.2B | ZAR 11.3B | ZAR 11.5B | ZAR 9.9B | ZAR 9.5B | ZAR 9.0B |
| إجمالي الربح | ZAR 57.6B | ZAR 29.3B | ZAR 14.1B | ZAR 9.7B | ZAR 718M | ZAR 6.1B | ZAR 3.3B | (ZAR 2.0B) | (ZAR 3.0B) | (ZAR 417M) | ZAR 2.6B | (ZAR 3.9B) | (ZAR 361M) | (ZAR 278M) | ZAR 3.2B | ZAR 799M | ZAR 800M | ZAR 1.7B | ZAR 929M | ZAR 2.1B | ZAR 1.4B |
| هامش الربح الإجمالي % | 38.3% | 39.6% | 23.1% | 19.8% | 1.7% | 14.6% | 11.4% | -7.3% | -13.6% | -2.3% | 13.8% | -23.4% | -2.2% | -1.6% | 20.1% | 6.6% | 7.1% | 14.4% | 9.4% | 22.0% | 15.0% |
| الدخل التشغيلي (EBIT) | ZAR 46.5B | ZAR 20.4B | ZAR 11.7B | ZAR 7.1B | (ZAR 755M) | ZAR 6.5B | (ZAR 358M) | (ZAR 2.6B) | (ZAR 4.6B) | (ZAR 1.1B) | ZAR 1.6B | (ZAR 5.6B) | (ZAR 1.6B) | (ZAR 1.9B) | ZAR 2.3B | ZAR 27M | ZAR 165M | ZAR 1.9B | ZAR 570M | ZAR 1.0B | (ZAR 261M) |
| هامش التشغيل % | 30.9% | 27.6% | 19.0% | 14.4% | -1.8% | 15.5% | -1.2% | -9.5% | -21.1% | -5.7% | 8.6% | -33.6% | -9.6% | -10.8% | 14.1% | 0.2% | 1.5% | 16.3% | 5.8% | 10.9% | -2.9% |
| صافي الدخل | ZAR 26.3B | ZAR 14.4B | ZAR 8.6B | ZAR 4.8B | (ZAR 1.1B) | ZAR 5.1B | (ZAR 878M) | (ZAR 2.6B) | (ZAR 4.4B) | ZAR 221M | ZAR 946M | (ZAR 4.9B) | (ZAR 1.3B) | (ZAR 2.2B) | ZAR 2.8B | ZAR 587M | (ZAR 192M) | ZAR 2.9B | (ZAR 234M) | (ZAR 2.1B) | (ZAR 1.1B) |
| هامش الربح الصافي % | 17.5% | 19.5% | 14.0% | 9.8% | -2.5% | 12.2% | -3.0% | -9.8% | -20.3% | 1.2% | 5.1% | -29.4% | -7.8% | -12.5% | 17.5% | 4.8% | -1.7% | 25.5% | -2.4% | -21.9% | -12.3% |
| EBITDA | ZAR 55.6B | ZAR 26.3B | ZAR 16.5B | ZAR 11.1B | ZAR 3.3B | ZAR 10.9B | ZAR 3.6B | ZAR 1.9B | (ZAR 1.8B) | ZAR 364M | ZAR 1.9B | (ZAR 2.4B) | ZAR 987M | ZAR 645M | ZAR 4.4B | ZAR 1.8B | ZAR 1.8B | ZAR 3.2B | ZAR 1.4B | ZAR 2.0B | ZAR 400M |
| ربحية السهم (EPS) | ZAR 41.79 | ZAR 22.87 | ZAR 13.64 | ZAR 7.77 | ZAR -1.72 | ZAR 8.25 | ZAR -1.64 | ZAR -5.01 | ZAR -9.52 | ZAR 0.48 | ZAR 2.12 | ZAR -11.09 | ZAR -2.88 | ZAR -5.18 | ZAR 6.45 | ZAR 1.36 | ZAR -0.45 | ZAR 7.04 | ZAR -0.58 | ZAR -5.17 | ZAR -2.83 |
| الأسهم القائمة (م) | 632M | 629M | 630M | 620M | 612M | 616M | 535M | 524M | 465M | 459M | 446M | 438M | 435M | 433M | 432M | 430M | 427M | 416M | 403M | 402M | 394M |
المصدر: التقارير العامة للشركة (SEC). تحقق من SEC EDGAR قبل الاعتماد على أي رقم.
الميزانيات والتدفقات النقدية والبيانات الفصلية والنسب المالية الكاملة في العارض التفاعلي لـ HMY. /companies/us/HMY
المعلومات في هذا الموقع لأغراض تعليمية وإعلامية فقط ولا تشكل نصيحة استثمارية. لا تُنشر أسعار مستهدفة أو توصيات.
About TickerBase · Data methodology & sources · Privacy · Terms